Kimberly Kills : 16 Movies >

Kimberly Kills

16 Movies Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Kimberly Kills
Aliases: Kimberly Gray
Birthday: 29 December 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Santa Cruz, CA.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm
Type of Tits Size: Small
ALL SHEMALE
MOVIES
169214